BKBCE pay fees online

Get in touch!

Please enter valid name
Please enter valid mobile number
Please enter valid email
Please select type of query
 

BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION

(Prop. B K Birla Institution) Affiliated to Central Board of Secondary Education, New Delhi

Location Details

Village: Shirgaon – Gahunje, Near Talegaon Dabhade, Taluka Maval, District: Pune 410 506, Maharashtra, India

Postal Address

B K Birla Centre For Education, Post Box No: 1, Talegaon Dabhade, Pin: 410 506, Taluka Maval, District: Pune

Contact number

Name Numbers
School Reception 8380968222
P.A. to Principal 8380968333
School Coordinator 8380968444
Accounts Office 8380968555
Dean Academics 8669620972
Reception 09209029992
Office/Students Affairs 09272205300/310/320
Office Accounts Dept 09272205330
Admission Enquiries 09209029992

Fax Nos

02114 – 287028 , 287032

Email Id

principalbirlacentre@gmail.com